English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
dimefluthrin [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C19H22F4O3
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
dimefluthrin [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique :C19</sub>H22F4O3