English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
fenpropidin [correct]
OBS: Fungicide.
OBS: Chemical formula: C19H31N
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
fenpropidine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Fongicide.
OBS: Formule chimique :C19</sub>H31N