English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
heptopargil [correct]; (1RS,4RS)-bornan-2-one (E)-O-prop-2-ynyloxime [correct, see observation]
OBS: Plant growth regulator.
OBS: RS; E; O: These capital letters must be italicized.
OBS: Chemical formula: C13H19NO
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
heptopargil [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Régulateur de croissance des plantes.
OBS: Formule chimique : C13sub>H19</sub>NO