English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
epofenonane [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C20H32O2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
epofenonane [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique :C20</sub>H32O2