English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Veterinary Drugs)
febantel [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C20H22N4O6S
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments vétérinaires)
fébantel [correct, masculine noun]; febantel [masculine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique :C20</sub>H22N4O6S
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos veterinarios)
febantel [masculine noun]
OBS: Fórmula química: C20H22N4O6S