English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Veterinary Drugs)
epsiprantel [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C20H26N2O2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments vétérinaires)
epsiprantel [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique :C20</sub>H26N2O2