English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
fenpropimorph [correct]; cis-4-[(RS)-3-(4-tert-butylphenyl)-2-methylpropyl]-2,6-dimethylmorpholine [correct, see observation]
OBS: Fungicide.
OBS: RS; cis; tert: These capital letters and prefix must be italicized.
OBS: Chemical formula: C20H33NO
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
fenpropimorphe [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Fongicide.
OBS: Formule chimique :C20</sub>H33NO