English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
fluazifop-P-butyl [correct]
OBS: This substance is a derivative of fluazifop-P [83066-88-0].
OBS: Chemical formula: C19H20F3NO4
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
fluazifop-P-butyl [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique : C19sub>H20</sub>F3NO4