English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
chlorazine [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C11H20ClN5
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
chlorazine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique : C11sub>H20</sub>ClN5