English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
fenazaquin [correct]; 4-tert-butylphenethyl quinazolin-4-yl ether [correct]
OBS: Acaricide.
OBS: tert: This prefix must be italicized.
OBS: Chemical formula: C20H22N2O
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
fénazaquin [correct, masculine noun]; fenazaquin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Acaricide.
OBS: Formule chimique :C20</sub>H22N2O