English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
foramsulfuron [correct]; 1-(4,6-dimethoxypyrimidin-2-yl)-3-[2-(dimethylcarbamoyl)-5-formamidophenylsulfonyl]urea [correct]
OBS: Herbicide.
OBS: Chemical formula: C17H20N6O7S
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
foramsulfuron [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Herbicide.
OBS: Formule chimique : C17sub>H20</sub>N6O7S