English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cyclobenzaprine [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C20H21N
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
cyclobenzaprine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique :C20</sub>H21N
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
ciclobenzaprina [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Fórmula química: C20H21N