English (Forms Design)
transmittal form
PHR: Take action, sign and return
French (Imprimés et formules)
formule d'accompagnement [feminine noun]; bordereau d’accompagnement [masculine noun]; bordereau de transfert [masculine noun]
PHR: Agir, signer et retourner, commenter