English (Tourism Publicity)
travel credit [correct]
CONT: Enroll today - and you can start earning travel credits on your next Air Canada flight. Once your enrollment form is received, we'll send you your Aeroplan Membership Card ...
French (Stimulation du tourisme)
crédit de voyage [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Inscrivez-vous aujourd’hui(...) et vous pourrez commencer à accumuler des crédits de voyage sur votre prochain vol d’Air Canada. Dès réception de votre formule d’adhésion, nous vous ferons parvenir une carte de membre Aéroplan(...)