English (Citizenship and Immigration)
adjudication system [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
formule d'arbitrage [correct, feminine noun]; système d’arbitrage [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.