English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
elector qualifications [correct, plural]; qualifications of elector [plural]; qualifications of voter [plural]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
qualités d’électeur [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Conditions de naissance [...] de fortune(propriétaires), de nationalité, de sexe, de domicile ou d’aptitudes(intellectuelles ou pratiques) exigées pour disposer du droit de vote.