English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Fortune's spirea [correct]; Fortune's Japanese spirea [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Rosaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
spirée de Fortune [feminine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Rosacées.