English (Courts; Rules of Court; Legal Actions)
forum non conveniens [correct]
OBS: Refers to a court's discretionary power to decline jurisdiction over a proceeding which may be more properly tried elsewhere.
French (Tribunaux; Règles de procédure; Actions en justice)
forum non conveniens [correct, masculine noun]; tribunal qui ne convient pas [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tribunales; Reglamento procesal; Acciones judiciales)
forum non conveniens [correct]