English (Federal Administration; Labour and Employment)
lead province [correct]
French (Administration fédérale; Travail et emploi)
province porte-parole [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Dans le cadre du Forum des ministres du marché du travail, Développement des ressources humaines Canada.