English (Industrial Standardization; Labour Law; Labour Relations)
International Accreditation Forum multilateral recognition arrangement
French (Normalisation industrielle; Droit du travail; Relations du travail)
entente de reconnaissance mutuelle de l'International Accreditation Forum [feminine noun]