English (Investment; Foreign Trade)
investment forum
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Investissements et placements; Commerce extérieur)
forum d'investissement [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus de négociation de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Inversiones; Comercio exterior)
foro de inversión [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de negociación del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).