English (Shooting (Sports))
international regulation trap field [correct]
French (Tir (Sports))
champ de fosse olympique de réglementation internationale [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
campo de fosa de reglamentación internacional [correct, masculine noun]