English (Solid Fossil Fuels; Paleontology)
ajkite [correct]; ajkaite [correct]
DEF: A yellow to brown fossil resin found in Ajka (Hungary).
French (Combustibles fossiles solides; Paléontologie)
ajkite [correct, feminine noun]; ajkaïte [correct, feminine noun]; aikite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Résine fossile trouvée à Ajka(Hongrie).