English (Solid Fossil Fuels; Paleontology)
christograhamite [correct]
DEF: A variety of grahamite.
French (Combustibles fossiles solides; Paléontologie)
christograhamite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Résine fossile, variété de grahamite.