English (Mineralogy)
bombiccite [correct]
DEF: A transparent, fossil resin, found in lignite in Tuscany, Italy.
French (Minéralogie)
bombiccite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Résine fossile, incolore et transparente, trouvée dans les lignites de Toscane(Italie).