English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.); Seeding and Planting Equipment)
trenchless drainage plow; trenchless drainage plough
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture); Matériel de plantation et de semis)
défonceuse non fossoyeuse [proposal, feminine noun]