English (Idiomatic Expressions)
have other fish to fry [correct]
DEF: To have other business to attend to.
French (Expressions idiomatiques)
avoir d’autres chats à fouetter [correct]
DEF: [Avoir] d’autres affaires en tête, plus importantes.