English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
blunt-lobed woodsia [correct]; blunt-lobed cliff fern [correct]
OBS: Fern of the family Dryopteridaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
woodsie à lobes arrondis [correct, feminine noun]; woodsie obtuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Fougère de la famille des Dryopteridaceae.