English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
swamp-fern [correct]
OBS: A humid-tropical fern of the family Polypodiaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
acrosticum doré [masculine noun]
OBS: Fougère tropicale de la famille des Polypodiacées.