English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
stalked moonwort [correct]; stalked grape fern [correct]
OBS: A fern of the family Botrychiaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
botryche pédonculé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Fougère de la famille des Botrychiaceae.