English (Chemistry; Food Additives; Perfume and Cosmetics Industry; Pharmacology)
male fern oil
French (Chimie; Additifs alimentaires; Parfumerie; Pharmacologie)
essence de fougère mâle [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química; Aditivos alimentarios; Industria del perfume y cosméticos; Farmacología)
esencia de helecho macho [feminine noun]