English (Wind Energy)
visual cluster [correct]
DEF: The jumble or juxtaposition of multiple wind turbines of different types and sizes within a viewshed.
French (Énergie éolienne)
fouillis visuel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble hétéroclite d’éoliennes de formes et de tailles diverses pris en compte dans une perspective visuelle.
Spanish (Energía eólica)
agrupación visual [correct, feminine noun]