English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
clutter bandwidth [correct]
OBS: The normalized bandwidth of the rain clutter.
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
largeur de bande du fouillis [correct, feminine noun]