English (Hosiery and Apparel Industry (Textiles); Peace-Keeping Operations)
UN blue neck scarf [correct]
French (Habillement et bonneterie (Textiles); Opérations de maintien de la paix)
foulard bleu des Nations Unies [correct, masculine noun]