English (Commercial Establishments)
after-hours bar [correct]; after-hours club [correct]; after-hours [correct]
CONT: On the next one, you'll notice the asterisks. They indicate shots fired. "After-hours" refers to an after-hours club in Toronto. We have a large number of them. It appears it's the wont of many of the people who go there to fire their pistols off at the conclusion of the evening.
French (Établissements commerciaux)
bar clandestin [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'heure de fermeture de votre bar préféré approche et vous avez encore le goût de fêter? Soyez attentif, peut-être même que votre barman, à qui vous avez versé de généreux pourboires pourra vous guider vers un bar clandestin qui restera ouvert jusqu'à l'aurore... Sinon, suivez la foule d’initiés, vous verrez, eux non plus n’ ont pas envie de se coucher si tôt.
Spanish (Establecimientos comerciales)
afterhours [masculine noun]; afters [masculine noun]