English (Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating))
graphite electrode for arc furnaces [correct]
French (Fours et chaudières (Chauffage))
électrode de graphite pour four à arc [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Électrode de four à arc en graphite.