English (Restaurant Equipment)
combination oven [correct]
CONT: Combination ovens. Sectional type, each section operating with independent heat and thermostat control. Ovens may be stacked in one, two or three sections.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
four combiné [masculine noun]
CONT: Fours combinés. (...) il vous est possible d’alterner à volonté, les fours, à pâtisserie ou à rôtir, dans une même unité.