English (Research Experiments in Space)
free solution zone technique; FSZ technique
French (Travaux de recherche dans l'espace)
technique de la zone en solution libre [feminine noun]; technique FSZ [feminine noun]; technique de la zone en solution flottante [feminine noun]
OBS: Four commercial à zone flottante. Charge utile embarquée à bord de STS-77.