English (Mineral Processing (Metallurgy); Smelting of Metal; Smelting (Metal Processing))
vacuum melt furnace
French (Minéralurgie (Métallurgie); Fusion (Métallurgie générale); Fusion (Transformation des métaux))
four de fusion électrique à vide