English (Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating); Electrochemistry; Fire Safety)
large test furnace
French (Fours et chaudières (Chauffage); Électrochimie; Sécurité incendie)
grand four d’essais [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : PRES 261/81 Fire Research Station