English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Hall Beach DEW Line Main Site [correct]; FOX [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Station principale du Réseau DEW - Hall Beach [correct]; FOX [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.