English (Health Institutions; Social Services and Social Work)
therapeutic foster home [correct]
French (Établissements de santé; Services sociaux et travail social)
foyer d’accueil de traitement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Establecimientos de salud; Servicios sociales y trabajo social)
hogar de acogida para recibir tratamiento [proposal, masculine noun]