English (Health Institutions; Social Services and Social Work)
emergency foster home [correct]; temporary foster home [correct]
French (Établissements de santé; Services sociaux et travail social)
foyer d’accueil de dépannage [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Establecimientos de salud; Servicios sociales y trabajo social)
familia de acogida temporaria [proposal, feminine noun]