English (Air Conditioning and Heating)
air circulation fireplace; air circulating fireplace
OBS: Fire place with one opening on each side to allow airflow.
OBS: Air circulation.
French (Conditionnement de l'air et chauffage)
foyer à circulation d'air; foyer à flux d’air
OBS: Circulation d’air.