English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
care outside of the parental home
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
soins hors du foyer familial [masculine noun, plural]; SHFF [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Source(s) : Formulaire portant ce titre, traduit par le service de traduction d’AIN [Affaires indiennes et du Nord].