English (Fire Safety; Air Safety)
residual fire area
French (Sécurité incendie; Sécurité (Transport aérien))
foyer résiduel d’incendie [masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad contra incendios; Seguridad (Transporte aéreo))
área de focos residuales [feminine noun]