English (Social Services and Social Work)
staffed treatment home [correct]
OBS: Treatment Services, Children's Aid Society of Ottawa-Carleton.
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
foyer de traitement doté de personnel spécialisé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Service de traitement, Société de l’aide à l’enfance d’Ottawa-Carleton.