English (Political Geography and Geopolitics)
high-mobility area [correct]
OBS: In general, they concentrated on recently developed areas such as new subdivisions, areas known for high mobility, including clusters of apartment buildings and student residences, and institutions such as nursing homes and chronic care hospitals.
French (Géographie politique et géopolitique)
secteur à haute mobilité [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Ils mettent l'accent sur les nouveaux quartiers résidentiels, les secteurs à haute mobilité, notamment les groupes d’immeubles d’habitation et les résidences d’étudiants, ainsi que les établissements comme les foyers pour personnes âgées et les hôpitaux de soins de longue durée.
Spanish (Geografía política y geopolítica)
sector de alta movilidad [masculine noun]