English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
EPF contribution [correct]
OBS: EPF: established programs financing.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
paiement au titre du FPÉ [correct, masculine noun]; contribution au titre du FPÉ [correct, feminine noun]; contribution au FPÉ [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: FPÉ : financement des programmes établis.