English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
per capita EPF contribution [correct]
OBS: EPF: Established Programs Financing.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
paiement per capita au titre du FPÉ [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: FPÉ : Financement des programmes établis.