English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Market Prices)
Market-based Billing [correct]; MBB [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Prix (Commercialisation))
facturation aux prix du marché [correct, feminine noun]; FPM [correct]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.