English (Cosmetology; Pharmacy)
sunburn cream [correct]
CONT: "Alwyn" sunburn cream is one of the most fantastic sunburn creams available! The moment you apply it to your sunburned areas, you will actually feel the soothing comfort and relief from your sunburn pain. It will also relieve the itchiness of dry sunburned skin.
French (Cosmétologie; Pharmacie)
crème anti-solaire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Donnez aux adolescents une crème anti-solaire(FPS 15 ou plus) s’ils passent de longs moments à l'extérieur l'été [...]