English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Stock Exchange)
uncalled capital [correct]
DEF: The amount of capital by which the total capital authorized by the stockholders exceeds the paid-up capital.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Bourse)
capital non appelé [correct, masculine noun]; capital non encore appelé [correct, masculine noun]; capital non libéré [masculine noun]
DEF: Fraction du prix d’émission d’actions dont la société n’ a pas encore demandé le paiement.
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Bolsa de valores)
capital suscrito y no desembolsado [correct, masculine noun]; capital no desembolsado [masculine noun]