English (Medical Imaging; Trigonometry)
mole fraction plot
French (Imagerie médicale; Trigonométrie)
représentation graphique de la fraction molaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Radiación (Medicina); Trigonometría)
representación gráfica de la fracción molar [feminine noun]