English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
split order
OBS: split order: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
fractionnement des ordres [masculine noun]; ordres fractionnés [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: fractionnement des ordres; ordres fractionnés : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.