English (Paddle Sports)
interval times [correct, plural]
OBS: English must be plural to retain same meaning as French and Spanish terms.
French (Sports de pagaie)
temps fractionné [masculine noun]
Spanish (Deportes de remo)
tiempo fraccionado [correct, masculine noun]