English (Bones and Joints)
fracture of the conoroid process and the radial head; conoroid process and radial head fracture; CR-type fracture
French (Os et articulations)
fracture associée de la coronoide et de la tête radiale [correct, feminine noun]; fracture associée de type CR [feminine noun]