English (Bones and Joints)
undisplaced fracture [correct]
OBS: Displaced fracture: A fracture in which the fragments are separated and are not in alignment.
French (Os et articulations)
fracture sans déplacement [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Fractures de fatigue(...) : Dans tous les cas, il s’agit de fractures linéaires sans déplacement, revenues sur un os sains, sans altérations osseuses au voisinage de la fracture.