English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
hautbois strawberry [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
fraisier musqué [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
fresa de Alemania [feminine noun]