English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
green pine strawberry [correct]
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
fraisier des collines [correct, masculine noun]; fraisier vert [correct, masculine noun]; fraisier étoilé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
fresa estrellada [feminine noun]