English (Bones and Joints; Symptoms (Medicine))
fragility
French (Os et articulations; Symptômes (Médecine))
fragilité [feminine noun]
Spanish (Huesos y articulaciones; Síntomas (Medicina))
fragilidad [feminine noun]