English (Water Pollution; Water Transport)
shoreline sensitivity
OBS: Source(s): Basics to Oil Spills Cleanup.
French (Pollution de l'eau; Transport par eau)
fragilité écologique du rivage [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Principes fondamentaux du nettoyage des déversements d’hydrocarbures.