English (Social Services and Social Work)
fragmented program [correct]
CONT: We need a comprehensive public education system, not fragmented programs in selected agencies here and there.
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
programme fragmenté [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Nous devons avoir un système global d’éducation du public, pas de programmes fragmentés au sein de divers organismes choisis.
Spanish (Servicios sociales y trabajo social)
programa fragmentado [correct, masculine noun]