English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Noodles and Pasta; Restaurant Menus)
ravioli carbonara [correct, plural]; ravioli alla carbonara [correct, plural]
OBS: alla carbonara: ... with a sauce composed of cream, eggs, Parmesan cheese and bits of bacon.
French (Plats cuisinés; Pâtes alimentaires; Menus (Restauration))
raviolis à la carbonara [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Petits carrés de pâte, dans lesquels on trouve de la viande ou des légumes, servis avec une sauce à base de crème fraîche, de lardons grillés et de fromage.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Pastas alimentarias; Menú (Restaurantes))
raviolis a la carbonara [correct, masculine noun, plural]