English (Restrictive Practices (Law); Market Prices)
drip pricing [correct]
CONT: Drip pricing is the practice of advertising a price which is not actually attainable because of the addition of mandatory fees (other than those imposed by a government, such as a sales tax).
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Prix (Commercialisation))
indication de prix partiel [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] l'indication de prix partiel consiste à proposer des prix peu élevés pour attirer les consommateurs, mais à ajouter ensuite des frais obligatoires.