English (Financial Institutions; Banking)
Interac fee [correct]; Interac access fee [correct]
OBS: Interac fee; Interac access fee: The word "Interac" is a trademark of Interac Inc.
French (Institutions financières; Banque)
frais Interac [correct, masculine noun, plural]; frais d’accès au réseau Interac [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: frais Interac; frais d’accès au réseau Interac : Le mot «Interac» est une marque de commerce d’Interac Inc.