English (Accounting; Finance)
set rental charge [correct]
DEF: Set rental charges: Operating lease revenues for customer equipment and accessories.
French (Comptabilité; Finances)
frais de location d’appareil [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: [Frais relevant des recettes] de location d’exploitation du matériel et des accessoires du client.