English (Investment)
load fund [correct]
DEF: Mutual fund which charges a handling fee.
French (Investissements et placements)
fonds avec frais d’acquisition [correct, masculine noun]; fonds de placement qui prélève une commission [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones)
fondo de inversión que cobra una comisión [masculine noun]