English (Animal Feed (Agric.); Animal Diseases)
feed ban [correct]
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.); Maladies des animaux)
interdiction frappant les aliments pour animaux [feminine noun]
Spanish (Alimentación animal (Agricultura); Enfermedades de los animales)
prohibición aplicable a los piensos [feminine noun]