English (Defence Planning and Military Doctrine)
post-strike analysis
CONT: Using maleness as a signifier of militancy in post-strike analysis could lead to discriminatory denial of access to an effective remedy ...
French (Doctrine militaire et planification de défense)
analyse après frappe [proposal, feminine noun]; analyse postfrappe [proposal, feminine noun]