English (Citizenship and Immigration)
departure order that has become a deportation order [correct, noun]; deemed deportation order [correct, noun]
OBS: Departure order. Under a departure order, you must leave Canada within 30 days after the order comes into effect. ... If you do not leave Canada within 30 days and do not obtain a certificate of departure, the departure order automatically becomes a deportation order.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
mesure d’interdiction de séjour devenue une mesure d’expulsion [correct, feminine noun]; mesure d’interdiction de séjour devenue expulsion [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Mesure d’interdiction de séjour. Si vous êtes frappé d’une mesure d’interdiction de séjour, vous devez quitter le Canada dans les 30 jours après l'entrée en vigueur de la mesure. [...] Si vous ne quittez pas le Canada dans les 30 jours et que vous n’ obtenez pas une attestation de départ, la mesure d’interdiction de séjour devient automatiquement une mesure d’expulsion.