English (Boxing)
double end punching ball [correct]
French (Boxe)
ballon à frappe à double extrémité fixe [correct, masculine noun]; ballon à double extrémité fixe [masculine noun]
Spanish (Boxeo)
pelota fijada por los dos extremos [correct, feminine noun]